Menu
Statistika

Online kopā: 1
Viesi: 1
Lietotāji: 0

Spēļu kalendārs


                                                                      

          Jelgavas pilsētas 2013.-2014.gada atklātais telpu futbola čempionāts.

                                                                   

                                                                    Spēļu kalendārs   

                                                                   3.kārta  19.01.2014

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.


                                                                  Spēļu kalendārs   

                                                                  2.kārta 11.01.2014

                                                1.FK Olaine - Bastions Apsardze/LLU  17:00  

                                                2.CBS Igate -Tolstie                                      17:50

                                                3.FK Mītava -Hardcore /BAO                    18:40

                                                4.FK Jaunolaine -Vilce                                19:30


                                                                  2.kārta  12.01.2014

                                                1.FK Mītava -CBS Igate                                14:00

                                                2.FK Centrs -Tolstie                                      14:50

                                                3.FK Fora -Vilce                                              15:40

                                                4.Ozolnieku Nov.-FK 87                               16:30

                                                5.SC Mēmele -Jelgavas Blīce                      17:20

                                                6.LDz Cargo -FK Senči                                  18:10

                                                7.FK Olaine -FK Pārlielupe                        19:00

                                                8.Hardcore /BAO -Jelgavas treneri        19:50

                                                9.Olaines FK -Bastions Apsardze/LLU  20:40



                                                                    Spēļu kalendārs   

                                                 1.kārta 05.01.2014   10:00-15:50


                  1.Hardcore /BAO –CBS Igate                         10:00                 2:1(0:0)

                  2.FK Olaine –FK Centrs                                    10:50                10:1(5:0)

                  3.FK Pārlielupe – FK Mītava                           11:40                8:1(4:1) 

                  4.FK Fora –Jelgavas Blīce                                12:30                1:6(0:3)

                  5.Jelgavas treneri – Olaines FK                     13:20                3:7(1:1)

                  6.FK Jaunolaine –FK Senči                              14:10                4:0(1:0)

                  7.SC Mēmele –Ozolnieku Nov.                        15:00                1:1(0:1)

                  8.FK 87-LDz Cargo                                               15:50

                  9.Tolstie –Bastions Apsardze/LLU              16:40




 

                                   




Mūsu Partneri
Kalendārs
«  Decembris 2018  »
PirOtrTrCetPktSesSvt
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Lietotāja panelis
ieeja uz vietni

Zemgales futbols© 2018
Сделать бесплатный сайт с uCoz