Menu
Statistika

Online kopā: 2
Viesi: 2
Lietotāji: 0

Spēļu kalendārs

 

                                          

 

 

 

              Jelgavas pilsētas 2012-2013.gada atklātā Telpu futbola čempionāta

 

 

                                  Spēļu kalendārs

 

                               Fināls A.    Fināls B.

              28.04.2013    14:30           Vilce - CBS Igate                                               0:4
  
              28.04.2013    15:20          
Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB - Tolstije              6:5

              28.04.2013    16:10          
Bastions/Apsardze/LLU - Olaines SC         1:4  

              28.04.2013    17:00          
FK Senči - BJSS Jelgava                                4:0

              28.04.2013    17:50          
Jelgavas Blice - Pārlielupe                             5:0

              28.04.2013    18:40           Olaine FK - FK Ozolnieki                                 6:3

              28.04.2013    19:30           Ozolnieki Nov. - FK 87                                     2:2


                                                     20:30        APBALVOŠANA 


              ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             05.04.2013    21:00    FK 87 - Pārlielupe                                          7:2(3:2)

             05.04.2013    21:50    Ozolnieki Nov. - FK Ozolnieki                    6:0(2:0)


             06.04.2013    20:00    FK 87 - Olaines FK                                        3:4(2:2)

             06.04.2013    20:50    Pārlielupe - Ozolnieki Nov.                         1:9(0:4)

             06.04.2013    21:40    Jelgavas Blice -FK Ozolnieki                     4:2(2:1)


             07.04.2013    15:00     LDz - Vilce                                                      2:2(2:1) 

             07.04.2013    15:50     BJSS Jelgava - Tolstije                               6:6(3:1)

             07.04.2013    16:40    
Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB-FK Senči        11:0(5:0)

             07.04.2013    17:30     CBS Igate -Bastions/Apsardze/LLU        3:2(1:0)
      
             07.04.2013    18:20     Pārlielupe - Olaines FK                               7:11(3:5)

             07.04.2013    19:10     Ozolnieki Nov.-Jelgavas Blice                  4:1(1:0)

             07.04.2013    20:00     FK 87 - FK Ozolnieki                                   10:5(3:2


             09.04.2013    22:00     Olaines FK -  Ozolnieki  Nov.                     2:3(1:1)


             11.04.2013    21:00     Olaines FK - Jelgavas Blice                       5:4(2:1)

             11.04.2013    21:50     Pārlielupe - FK Ozolnieki                            1:2(1:0)

      
             12.04.2013   21:00     
Olaines FK - FK Ozolnieki                          10:1(4:0)
          
             12.04.2013   21:50     
Bastions/Apsardze/LLU - Tolstije             3:3(1:1)





------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

              12.03.2013.    21:00   Olaines SC - FK Senči                                                5:2(2:1)

          

             
              17.03.2013.    18:30   FK 87 - FK Ozolnieki                                                  5:2(2:2)

              17.03.2013.    19:20   Pārlielupe - Jelgavas Blice                                        2:2(1:1) 

              17.03.2013.    20:10   Olaines FK Ozolnieki Nov.                                       5:1(2:0)

              17.03.2013.    21:00   
Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB - Olaines SC                       1:2(0:1)

              17.03.2013.    21:50   
FK Senči - Bastions/Apsardze/LLU                            3:4(0:1)


               22.03.2013.   21:00   Olaines FK - FK 87                                                     4:1(1:1)

               22.03.2013.   21:50   Ozolnieki Nov.- Jelgavas Blice                                  8:1(3:1)


               24.03.2013.   10:00   FK 87- Jelgavas Blice                                                0:2(0:0)

               24.03.2013.   11:40   Olaines SC-BJSS Jelgava                                         6:3(2:1)

               24.03.2013.   12:30   LDz- CBS Igate                                                          3:4(0:3)

               
                           

              -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             12.02.2013.     21:00   LDz - BJSS Jelgava                                                              5:2(2:0)


             12.02.2013.    21:50    Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB -Bastions/Apsardze/LLU               5:1(2:0)

 

             15.02.2013.    21:00   Tolstije - FK Senči                                                                 7:1(4:0)

 

             15.02.2013.    21:50     Pārlielupe -FK Ozolnieki                                                     1:7(0:2)

 

 
              17.02.2013.    15:00     Vilce -FK Senči                                                                   3:1(3:1)

 

              17.02.2013.    15:50     Tolstije - LDz                                                                       5:5(1:2)

 

              17.02.2013.    16:40     Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB -BJSS Jelgava                             15:0(5:0)

 

              17.02.2013.    17:30     Jelgavas Blice -FK 87                                                          2:2(1:0)

 

              17.02.2013.    18:20     Ozolnieki Nov.-Pārlielupe                                                   6:2(3:2)

 

                   

 

 

              19.02.2013.    21:00     CBS Igate - Olaines SC                                                       7:3(4:1)

 
              19.02.2013.    21:50     LDz - Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB                                            5:7(4:5)

 

 

              26.02.2013.    21:00     Vilce - Tolstije                                                                     5:6(3:3)                                                         

                 

       
             26.02.2013.    21:50     FK Senči -CBS Igate                                                             1:3(0:2)

 

 

             03.03.2013.    15:30    CBS Igate - Tolstije                                                                2:3(1:1)

 

             03.03.2013.    16:20     Olaines SC- Vilce                                                                  1:1(1:0)

 

             03.03.2013.    17:10     BJSS Jelgava - Bastions/Apsardze/LLU                                2:8(0:6)

 

             03.03.2013.    18:00     LDz - FK Senči                                                                     11:1(5:0)

 

             03.03.2013.    18:50     Pārlielupe -Olaines FK                                                         2:7(2:1)

 

             03.03.2013.    19:40     FK 87 - Ozolnieki Nov.                                                          6:5(1:2)

 

             03.03.2013.    20:30    FK Ozolnieki - Jelgavas Blice                                                2:2(1:0)

 

               

             05.03.2013.    21:00     Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB - Vilce                                            6:0(2:0)

  

             05.03.2013.    21:50     LDz - Olaine SC                                                                    3:2(2:1)

 

 

             08.03.2013.    21:00     CBS Igate - BJSS Jelgava                                                     5:0(3:0)                                     

  

             08.03.2013.    21:50     Bastions/Apsardze/LLU - Vilce                                              2:1(0:0)

 

 

                    

 

                    10.03.2013.    15:50     Jelgavas Blice -Olaines FK                                           2:2(1:0)

  

                    10.03.2013.    16:40     FK Ozolnieki -Ozolnieki Nov.                                        3:5(1:2)

 

                    10.03.2013.    17:30     Vilce - BJSS Jelgava                                                    4:3(1:2) 

 

                    10.03.2013.    18:20     Tolstije -Olaine SC                                                        3:2(0:0)

 

                    10.03.2013.    19:10      Bastions/Apsardze/LLU - LDz                                       3:4(2:3)

 

                    10.03.2013.     20:00     Bastions/Apsardze/JSFB - CBS Igate                           4:0(1:0) 

                    10.03.2013.    20:50     FK 87 - Pārlielupe                                                         3:3(2:1)
Mūsu Partneri
Kalendārs
«  Augusts 2018  »
PirOtrTrCetPktSesSvt
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
Lietotāja panelis
ieeja uz vietni

Zemgales futbols© 2018
Сделать бесплатный сайт с uCoz